Monday Oct 11 Mon Oct 11
Tuesday Oct 12 Tue Oct 12
Wednesday Oct 13 Wed Oct 13
Thursday Oct 14 Thu Oct 14
Friday Oct 15 Fri Oct 15
Saturday Oct 16 Sat Oct 16
Sunday Oct 17 Sun Oct 17
Cardio Mix 05:30 am - 06:15 am Jill Koester 
 
 
 
Zumba 08:30 am - 09:15 am Cheryl Chiapetto 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength And Tone 09:30 am - 10:15 am Cheryl Chiapetto 
 
 
 
Yoga Transition 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Andrea Byrne 
 
Tai Chi 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Edward H Woolsey 
 
Silver Sneakers Classic 01:00 pm - 01:45 pm Andrea Byrne 
Step Aerobics 04:15 pm - 05:00 pm Stephanie Geyston 
 
 
 
 
PowerZone 05:15 pm - 06:00 pm Stephanie Geyston 
BarreFit 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm Michelle Hupp 
 
 
 
Yoga 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Kathy Jump 
 
BallZone 05:30 am - 06:15 am Jill Koester 
 
 
 
Meditation 08:30 am - 09:15 am Andrea Byrne 
Step Aerobics 08:30 am - 09:15 am Cheryl Chiapetto 
 
 
 
Yoga 09:15 am - 10:15 am Angie Strong 
Silver Sneakers Circuit 09:30 am - 10:15 am Peggy McCarty 
 
T.G. Training 10:30 am - 11:45 am Peggy McCarty 
Zumba Gold 10:30 am - 11:15 am Sara Anderson 
 
Yoga Transition 11:15 am - 12:15 pm Andrea Byrne 
 
 
 
 
Step Aerobics 04:30 pm - 05:15 pm Stephanie Geyston 
 
 
 
Turbo Kick 05:15 pm - 06:00 pm Laurie Riva 
CycleFit 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm Talon Tapscott 
PowerZone 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm Dana Murphy 
 
 
 
 
Cardio Mix 05:30 am - 06:15 am Jill Koester 
CycleFit 05:30 am - 06:15 am Amanda Gardner 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yoga 09:15 am - 10:15 am Kathy Jump 
 
 
RIPPED 10:30 am - 11:15 am Amanda Neubauer 
 
 
 
Silver Sneakers Classic 12:00 pm - 12:40 pm Caroline Petefish 
Tai Chi 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Edward H Woolsey 
 
 
 
T.G. Training 04:45 pm - 05:30 pm Sheila Tapscott 
HIIT 05:00 pm - 05:45 pm Stephanie Geyston 
 
 
BarreFit 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Brenda Elliott 
 
Tai Chi 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Theodore Harrison 
Cardio Jam 06:15 pm - 07:00 pm Stacy Austin 
 
 
RIPPED 05:30 am - 06:30 am Jill Koester 
 
 
 
Meditation 08:30 am - 09:15 am Andrea Byrne 
Step Aerobics 08:30 am - 09:15 am Cheryl Chiapetto 
 
 
 
Yoga 09:15 am - 10:15 am Angie Strong 
Silver Sneakers Circuit 09:30 am - 10:15 am Peggy McCarty 
 
T.G. Training 10:30 am - 11:45 am Peggy McCarty 
 
 
Silver Sneakers Yoga 11:15 am - 12:00 pm Andrea Byrne 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cardio Jam 05:00 pm - 05:45 pm Stacy Austin 
T.G. Training 05:00 pm - 05:45 pm Michelle Hupp 
 
 
 
PowerZone 06:00 pm - 06:45 pm Dana Murphy 
 
 
Cardio Mix 07:00 pm - 07:45 pm Calvin Jones 
PowerZone 05:30 am - 06:15 am Julie Santarelli 
 
 
Strength And Tone 08:15 am - 09:00 am Cheryl Chiapetto 
 
 
 
 
 
Zumba 09:15 am - 10:00 am Cheryl Chiapetto 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Step Aerobics 08:00 am - 08:45 am Julie Santarelli 
 
Turbo Kick 08:30 am - 09:15 am Laurie Riva 
 
BarreFit 09:00 am - 09:45 am Julie Clevenger 
CycleFit 09:00 am - 09:45 am Tiffany McCabe 
T.G. Training 09:00 am - 09:45 am Brandy Payne 
 
Zumba Gold 09:30 am - 10:15 am Sara Anderson 
Yoga 10:00 am - 11:00 am Kathy Jump 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cardio Mix 09:00 am - 09:45 am Julie Clevenger