Monday Oct 11 Mon Oct 11
Tuesday Oct 12 Tue Oct 12
Wednesday Oct 13 Wed Oct 13
Thursday Oct 14 Thu Oct 14
Friday Oct 15 Fri Oct 15
Saturday Oct 16 Sat Oct 16
Sunday Oct 17 Sun Oct 17
PowerZone LIVE 05:30 am - 06:15 am Jean Bruner Jachino 
Step - LIVE 05:30 am - 06:15 am Julie Santarelli 
 
Pilates 08:15 am - 09:00 am Bonnie Ferenbach 
 
ZUMBA - LIVE 08:30 am - 09:15 am Cheryl Chiapetto 
 
 
 
 
Strength And Tone 09:15 am - 10:00 am Cheryl Chiapetto 
 
RIPPED 10:00 am - 10:45 am Amanda Neubauer 
 
 
Yoga Transition 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Andrea Byrne 
Silver Sneakers Yoga - LIVE 11:15 am - 12:00 pm Jan Wilson 
Silver Sneakers Classic 01:00 pm - 01:45 pm Andrea Byrne 
 
 
 
Step - LIVE 04:15 pm - 05:00 pm Stephanie Geyston 
 
 
 
PowerZone LIVE 05:15 pm - 06:00 pm Stephanie Geyston 
Body Pump - LIVE! 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm Amanda Neubauer 
 
 
Yoga 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Kathy Jump 
 
BarreFit 05:30 am - 06:15 am Jean Bruner Jachino 
PowerZone LIVE 05:30 am - 06:15 am Julie Santarelli 
 
 
 
Meditation LIVE 08:30 am - 09:15 am Andrea Byrne 
PowerZone 08:30 am - 09:15 am Bonnie Ferenbach 
Step - LIVE 08:30 am - 09:15 am Cheryl Chiapetto 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yoga Transition 11:15 am - 12:15 pm Andrea Byrne 
 
Silver Sneakers Classic 01:30 pm - 02:15 pm Andrea Byrne 
 
 
 
Step - LIVE 04:30 pm - 05:15 pm Stephanie Geyston 
 
 
ZUMBA - LIVE 05:15 pm - 06:00 pm Jennifer Bozarth 
PowerZone LIVE 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm Dana Murphy 
 
 
 
 
RIPPED 05:30 am - 06:15 am Laurie Riva 
Step - LIVE 05:30 am - 06:15 am Julie Santarelli 
Yoga 08:00 am - 09:00 am Andrea Byrne 
Strength and Tone - LIVE 08:15 am - 09:00 am Bonnie Ferenbach 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yoga 09:15 am - 10:15 am Kathy Jump 
 
 
Pilates 10:15 am - 11:00 am Carmine Gagnor 
RIPPED 10:30 am - 11:30 am Amanda Neubauer 
 
Silver Sneakers Yoga - LIVE 11:15 am - 12:00 pm Andrea Byrne 
 
 
 
PowerZone LIVE 04:00 pm - 04:45 pm Christine Davis 
 
 
HIIT 05:00 pm - 05:45 pm Stephanie Geyston 
Step - LIVE 05:00 pm - 05:45 pm Christine Davis 
 
 
Body Pump - LIVE! 06:00 pm - 06:45 pm Cheryl Chiapetto 
Cardio Jam 06:15 pm - 07:00 pm Stacy Austin 
 
 
RIPPED 05:30 am - 06:15 am Jill Koester 
 
 
 
 
Meditation LIVE 08:30 am - 09:15 am Andrea Byrne 
PowerZone LIVE 08:30 am - 09:15 am Carmine Gagnor 
Step - LIVE 08:30 am - 09:15 am Cheryl Chiapetto 
 
 
 
Silver Sneakers Circuit 09:30 am - 10:15 am Peggy McCarty 
STRONG by ZUMBA 10:00 am - 11:00 am Amanda Neubauer 
 
 
 
Silver Sneakers Yoga - LIVE 11:15 am - 12:00 pm Andrea Byrne 
 
Silver Sneakers Classic 01:30 pm - 02:15 pm Andrea Byrne 
 
 
 
 
Cardio Jam 05:00 pm - 05:45 pm Stacy Austin 
 
 
 
PowerZone LIVE 06:00 pm - 06:45 pm Dana Murphy 
 
 
Cardio Mix 07:00 pm - 07:45 pm Calvin Jones 
PowerZone LIVE 05:30 am - 06:15 am Julie Santarelli 
RIPPED 05:30 am - 06:15 am Laurie Riva 
 
Strength And Tone 08:15 am - 09:00 am Cheryl Chiapetto 
Strength and Tone LIVE Stream from South 08:15 am - 09:00 am Emily Bernardes Klockenga 
 
 
 
 
 
ZUMBA - LIVE 09:15 am - 10:00 am Cheryl Chiapetto 
 
 
Body Pump - LIVE! 10:15 am - 11:00 am Amanda Neubauer 
 
 
Silver Sneakers Yoga - LIVE 11:15 am - 12:30 pm Andrea Byrne 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PowerZone LIVE 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Christine Davis 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Step - LIVE 08:00 am - 08:45 am Julie Santarelli 
ZUMBA - LIVE 08:15 am - 09:00 am Jennifer Bozarth 
 
 
 
 
BarreFit 09:00 am - 09:45 am Julie Clevenger 
 
Body Pump - LIVE! 09:15 am - 10:00 am Cheryl Chiapetto 
 
Yoga 10:00 am - 11:00 am Kathy Jump 
Step - LIVE 10:15 am - 11:00 am Teresa Gladson 
 
 
PowerZone LIVE 11:15 am - 12:00 pm Teresa Gladson 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cardio Mix 09:00 am - 09:45 am Julie Clevenger 
PowerZone Max 09:00 am - 09:45 am Emily Bernardes Klockenga 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PowerZone LIVE 03:00 pm - 03:45 pm Christine Davis